Close

League

Round 1
ROUND
1
DATES
March 23 - March 29
MAPS
Tram, Veil
TeamsDate & TimeScoreReplay
Hungry Together vs AUSSun Feb 16 at 8:00 pm4 - 0-
The Bottom End vs RaZeSun Feb 16 at 8:00 pm0 - 4-
Intent. vs Numero OnosSun Feb 16 at 7:00 pm3 - 11
2
3
4
Gorge of Nazareth vs GladiatorsSat Feb 15 at 2:00 pm2 - 21
2
3
4
Team Tummy vs EnvySun Feb 16 at 10:30 pm0 - 41
2
3
4
Round 2
ROUND
2
DATES
March 30 - April 5
MAPS
Summit, Caged
TeamsDate & TimeScoreReplay
RaZe vs AUSSun Feb 23 at 8:00 pm3 - 11
2
3
4
Hungry Together vs Numero OnosSun Feb 23 at 8:00 pm4 - 0-
The Bottom End vs GladiatorsThu Feb 20 at 8:00 pm3 - 11
2
3
4
Intent. vs EnvySun Feb 23 at 7:00 pm0 - 4-
Gorge of Nazareth vs Team TummySat Feb 22 at 2:00 pm3 - 1-
Round 3
ROUND
3
DATES
April 6 - April 12
MAPS
Biodome, Jambi
TeamsDate & TimeScoreReplay
Numero Onos vs AUSSun Mar 2 at 8:00 pm0 - 41
2
3
4
RaZe vs GladiatorsSun Mar 2 at 8:00 pm4 - 0-
Hungry Together vs EnvySun Mar 2 at 9:00 pm1 - 31
2
3
4
The Bottom End vs Team TummyWed Feb 26 at 9:30 pm4 - 02
3
4
Intent. vs Gorge of NazarethSun Mar 2 at 5:00 pm4 - 01
2
3
4
Round 4
ROUND
4
DATES
April 13 - April 19
MAPS
Descent, Tram
TeamsDate & TimeScoreReplay
Gladiators vs AUSSun Mar 9 at 8:00 pm3 - 1-
Numero Onos vs EnvySun Mar 9 at 9:00 am0 - 4-
RaZe vs Team TummySun Mar 9 at 8:00 pm4 - 0-
Hungry Together vs Gorge of NazarethSun Mar 9 at 8:00 pm4 - 0-
The Bottom End vs Intent.Fri Mar 7 at 9:00 pm3 - 1-
Round 5
ROUND
5
DATES
April 20 - April 26
MAPS
Veil, Biodome
TeamsDate & TimeScoreReplay
Envy vs AUSSun Mar 16 at 8:00 pm4 - 0-
Gladiators vs Team TummySun Mar 16 at 8:00 pm4 - 01
2
3
4
Numero Onos vs Gorge of NazarethSun Mar 16 at 3:00 pm3 - 11
2
3
4
RaZe vs Intent.Sun Mar 16 at 8:00 pm4 - 0-
Hungry Together vs The Bottom EndSun Mar 16 at 8:30 pm4 - 0-
Round 6
ROUND
6
DATES
April 27 - May 3
MAPS
Summit, Jambi
TeamsDate & TimeScoreReplay
Team Tummy vs AUSSat Mar 22 at 8:00 pm0 - 41
2
3
4
Envy vs Gorge of NazarethSun Mar 23 at 9:00 pm4 - 01
2
3
4
Gladiators vs Intent.Sun Mar 23 at 8:00 pm1 - 3-
Numero Onos vs The Bottom EndSun Mar 23 at 9:00 pm1 - 3-
RaZe vs Hungry TogetherSun Mar 23 at 8:00 pm3 - 11
Round 7
ROUND
7
DATES
May 4 - May 10
MAPS
Caged, Descent
TeamsDate & TimeScoreReplay
Gorge of Nazareth vs AUSSun Mar 30 at 6:00 pm0 - 41
2
3
4
Team Tummy vs Intent.Sun Mar 30 at 8:00 pm1 - 3-
Envy vs The Bottom EndSun Mar 30 at 9:00 pm4 - 01
Gladiators vs Hungry TogetherSun Mar 30 at 8:00 pm0 - 4-
Numero Onos vs RaZeSat Mar 29 at 8:00 pm0 - 41
2
3
4
Round 8
ROUND
8
DATES
May 11 - May 17
MAPS
Tram, Biodome
TeamsDate & TimeScoreReplay
Intent. vs AUSSun Apr 6 at 6:00 pm1 - 3
3
4
Gorge of Nazareth vs The Bottom EndSun Apr 6 at 5:00 pm0 - 4-
Team Tummy vs Hungry TogetherMon Apr 7 at 9:00 pm0 - 4-
Envy vs RaZeThu Apr 10 at 9:00 pm4 - 0-
Gladiators vs Numero OnosSun Apr 6 at 8:00 am1 - 31
2
3
4
Round 9
ROUND
9
DATES
May 18 - May 24
MAPS
Summit, Eclipse
TeamsDate & TimeScoreReplay
The Bottom End vs AUSSun Apr 13 at 8:00 pm4 - 0-
Intent. vs Hungry TogetherSun Apr 13 at 8:00 pm0 - 4-
Gorge of Nazareth vs RaZeTue Apr 15 at 8:30 pm0 - 4-
Team Tummy vs Numero OnosSun Apr 13 at 9:00 pm2 - 2-
Envy vs GladiatorsSun Apr 13 at 9:00 pm4 - 0-